Christmas Cute Cartoon Santa Family Matching Pajamas Set (with Pet Dog Clothes)
Christmas Cute Cartoon Santa Family Matching Pajamas Set (with Pet Dog Clothes)
Christmas Cute Cartoon Santa Family Matching Pajamas Set (with Pet Dog Clothes)
Christmas Cute Cartoon Santa Family Matching Pajamas Set (with Pet Dog Clothes)
Christmas Cute Cartoon Santa Family Matching Pajamas Set (with Pet Dog Clothes)
Christmas Cute Cartoon Santa Family Matching Pajamas Set (with Pet Dog Clothes)
Christmas Cute Cartoon Santa Family Matching Pajamas Set (with Pet Dog Clothes)
Christmas Cute Cartoon Santa Family Matching Pajamas Set (with Pet Dog Clothes)
Christmas Cute Cartoon Santa Family Matching Pajamas Set (with Pet Dog Clothes)
Christmas Cute Cartoon Santa Family Matching Pajamas Set (with Pet Dog Clothes)
Christmas Cute Cartoon Santa Family Matching Pajamas Set (with Pet Dog Clothes)
1/11
Christmas Cute Cartoon Santa Family Matching Pajamas Set (with Pet Dog Clothes)
Christmas Cute Cartoon Santa Family Matching Pajamas Set (with Pet Dog Clothes)
Christmas Cute Cartoon Santa Family Matching Pajamas Set (with Pet Dog Clothes)
Christmas Cute Cartoon Santa Family Matching Pajamas Set (with Pet Dog Clothes)
Christmas Cute Cartoon Santa Family Matching Pajamas Set (with Pet Dog Clothes)
Christmas Cute Cartoon Santa Family Matching Pajamas Set (with Pet Dog Clothes)
Christmas Cute Cartoon Santa Family Matching Pajamas Set (with Pet Dog Clothes)
Christmas Cute Cartoon Santa Family Matching Pajamas Set (with Pet Dog Clothes)
Christmas Cute Cartoon Santa Family Matching Pajamas Set (with Pet Dog Clothes)
Christmas Cute Cartoon Santa Family Matching Pajamas Set (with Pet Dog Clothes)
Christmas Cute Cartoon Santa Family Matching Pajamas Set (with Pet Dog Clothes)
1/11

Christmas Cute Cartoon Santa Family Matching Pajamas Set (with Pet Dog Clothes)

$4.99
$6.99
Save $2.00
Color
Please select a color
Size
Please select a size
Quantity

Description

* Please add each size separately to your shopping cart.

* Soft and comfortable

* Elasticized waist

* Button closure ( baby )

* Includes: 1 set

* Material: 95% Polyester, 5% PVC

* Machine wash, tumble dry

* Imported

Dogs' size
SizeWidthInner Length
One Size
Cm6045
Inch23.617.7
Size Chart
SizeBustTop LengthSleeveBottom Length
AgeLabel sizeCMInchCMInchCMInchCMInch
Baby3-6 M5220.54216.510.54.1--
Baby6-9 M5421.34417.3114.3--
Baby9-12 M5622.14618.111.54.5--
Baby12-18 M5822.94818.9124.7--
Kid2-3 Y6525.64015.811.54.55421.3
Kid3-4 Y6826.84316.912.54.95822.9
Kid4-5 Y71284618.1135.16224.4
Kid5-6 Y7429.24919.313.55.36626
Kid6-7 Y7730.35220.5145.57027.6
Kid7-8 Y8031.55521.714.55.77429.2
Kid8-9 Y8332.75822.915.56.17830.7
WomenS9637.86425.2187.110039.4
WomenM10039.4662618.57.310240.2
WomenL104416826.8197.510441
WomenXL10842.67027.619.57.710641.8
MenM10842.67629.9218.310441
MenL11444.97730.321.58.510641.8
MenXL12047.37830.7228.710842.6
Men2XL12649.67931.122.58.911043.3
Due to manual measurement,please allow ±1.5cm error.
Please compare the measurements with yours before ordering.
Size chart is for reference only,there may be a little difference with what you get.
Customer Reviews Write review
Here are what our customers say.
Write review
Customer Reviews
Wow you reached the bottom
Newest
Most liked
Highest ratings
Lowest ratings
The review would not show in product details on storefront since it does not support to.